iPhone 11 Repair Price in Dhaka | iCare Apple Bangladesh
Original [ Display | Battery | Speaker | Back Glass | Camera| Charging Port | MotherBoard ] Repair & Replacement with Guaranty at worth Price !!
We at iCare Apple specialize in repairing and replacing iPhone 11 devices in Dhaka, Bangladesh. Whether it’s a broken screen, weak Battery, faulty Camera, or Motherboard issues, we fix it with original parts. Get transparent and trustworthy iPhone 11 Repair Price and reliable service from our skilled technicians.
iPhone 11
The Specifications of iPhone 11:
The iPhone 11 features a 6.1-inch Liquid Retina HD display with 1792×828 resolution, wide color support, and True Tone technology for vibrant visuals AASPs. Powered by Apple’s A13 Bionic chip with a 6-core CPU, 4-core GPU, and 8-core Neural Engine, it ensures smooth and efficient performance. The device supports up to 256GB storage and comes with a dual 12MP ultra-wide and wide camera system featuring Night Mode, Smart HDR, and 4K video recording. With Face ID, all-day Battery life, and durable glass with water resistance, the iPhone 11 delivers both style and reliability AppleSupport.
iCare Apple provides expert repair and replacement services for iPhone 11 in Dhaka, Bangladesh, using original parts and skilled technicians. Customers looking for transparent and trusted iPhone 11 Repair Price can rely on our professional service for the best results.
iPHone 11
Replacement Service
iPhone 11
Repair Service
Cleaning Service
Button Repair
LDR Sensor Repair
Battery draining issue
Sudden warning issue
Baseband Issue
Water Damage Repair
Face ID Repair
Stuck On Apple Logo
Camera Glass Repair
Ausio Issue Repair
Storage upgrade
Software Service
Power Issue
Proximity sensor
Boot Loop Issue
Charging issue Repair
Vibration Repair
Heating issue repair
Mic issue Repair
Network Issue Repair
Selfie Camera Repair
Wifi issue Repair
Touch Issue Repair
FAQ
1. How long does iPhone 11 repair take?
Repair times vary by issue. For example, iPhone 11 battery replacements are usually same-day, while motherboard or complex repairs may take several business days.
2. Will my iPhone 11 data be safe during repair?
We recommend backing up your iPhone 11 data before any repair. While we handle devices carefully, some repairs like motherboard replacement will erase all data.
3. How do I know if my iPhone 11 can be repaired or needs replacement?
After diagnosing your iPhone 11, we explain the condition, cost, estimated timeline, and whether it can be repaired or needs replacement.
4. Can you repair water-damaged iPhone 11?
Yes, we provide liquid damage repair services for iPhone 11, as well as iPads and MacBooks.
5. Do you offer same-day repair service for iPhone 11?
Some repairs on iPhone 11, like battery or screen replacements, can be completed the same day depending on parts availability.
6. What if my iPhone 11 cannot be repaired?
If an iPhone 11 repair is not possible, we guide you on replacement options and the estimated cost.
7. Will repairing my iPhone 11 at iCare Apple affect the warranty?
Since iCare Apple is not an Apple Authorized Service Provider, repairs performed on iPhone 11 here will void your Apple warranty.
8. Do you offer diagnostic services before iPhone 11 repair?
Yes, we perform professional diagnostics on iPhone 11 to identify the issue before providing a repair plan and cost.
